Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Krasnoufimsk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Krasnoufimsk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Krasnoufimsk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,5431,581
BustAfghanistan 2,8371,763
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,6331,636
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,3691,472
FarahAfghanistan 2,7211,691
GardizAfghanistan 2,7061,681
GhazniAfghanistan 2,6951,675
HeratAfghanistan 2,5171,564
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,5441,581
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,6511,647
KabulAfghanistan 2,6051,619
KandaharAfghanistan 2,8651,781
KhostAfghanistan 2,7521,710
KunduzAfghanistan 2,3721,474
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,3621,468
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,3271,446
North SalangAfghanistan 2,5181,565
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,4411,517
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,2991,429
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,7441,705
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,8701,783
ShkoderAlbania 3,1481,957
TiranaAlbania 3,1941,985
VloreAlbania 3,2802,038
AdrarAlgeria 5,5133,426
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,5602,834
AlgiersAlgeria 4,5552,831
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,2692,653
BatnaAlgeria 4,4482,764
BecharAlgeria 5,3253,309
BejaiaAlgeria 4,4452,762
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,4373,379
BiskraAlgeria 4,5632,835
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,0853,160
ChlefAlgeria 4,7132,929
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,3862,726
DjanetAlgeria 5,2733,277
DjelfaAlgeria 4,7222,935
El GoleaAlgeria 5,0953,166
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,6092,864
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,8823,034
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,8042,985
In AmenasAlgeria 4,9193,056
In SalahAlgeria 5,4103,362
MilianaAlgeria 4,6512,890
OranAlgeria 4,8783,031
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,7213,555
SkikdaAlgeria 4,3202,685
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,6393,504
TebessaAlgeria 4,3682,714
TimimounAlgeria 5,3653,334
TindoufAlgeria 6,0143,737
TouggourtAlgeria 4,6882,913
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,7928,571
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,8253,620
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,2112,617
HuamboAngola 8,6395,369
LuandaAngola 8,3415,183
LuenaAngola 8,3705,201
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,0365,615
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,57910,302
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,46410,231
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,48110,241
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,7799,805
ByrdAntarctica 17,41610,822
DavisAntarctica 14,0218,713
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,53310,274
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,53010,272
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,7189,146
AzulArgentina 14,9839,311
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,2849,498
BarilocheArgentina 16,0229,956
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,7239,149
CeresArgentina 14,5379,034
ChamicalArgentina 14,8419,223
ChepesArgentina 14,9449,286
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,13410,026
ConcordiaArgentina 14,4198,960
CórdobaArgentina 14,7989,196
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,8039,199
CorrientesArgentina 14,1328,782
EsquelArgentina 16,15410,038
EzeizaArgentina 14,7469,163
FormosaArgentina 13,9908,694
General PicoArgentina 15,1379,406
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,6009,072
JuninArgentina 14,8699,240
La PlataArgentina 14,7199,147
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,0648,740
La RiojaArgentina 14,7889,189
LaboulayeArgentina 14,9849,311
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,71510,387
Las LomitasArgentina 13,9998,699
Malarg EArgentina 15,4769,617
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,8819,868
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,9419,285
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,7909,191
MendozaArgentina 15,2129,453
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,2049,448
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,3088,891
NeuquenArgentina 15,6669,735
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,9429,285
OranArgentina 14,0848,752
ParanaArgentina 14,6119,079
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,2288,841
PehuajoArgentina 15,0389,345
PergaminoArgentina 14,7949,193
PigeArgentina 15,2089,450
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,8089,202
PosadasArgentina 13,9548,671
PresidenciaArgentina 14,1808,812
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,2699,488
Punta IndioArgentina 14,7159,144
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,6249,088
ReconquistaArgentina 14,3408,911
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,9529,291
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,61010,322
RivadaviaArgentina 14,0918,756
RosarioArgentina 14,7259,150
SaltaArgentina 14,3068,890
San AntonioArgentina 15,6239,708
San LuisArgentina 15,0939,379
San RafaelArgentina 15,3289,525
Santa RosaArgentina 15,2399,470
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,4959,007
SarmientoArgentina 16,22010,079
TrelewArgentina 15,8149,827
TucumanArgentina 14,4668,990
UshuaiaArgentina 16,72110,391
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,9089,264
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,6449,100
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,0749,367
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,0651,283
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,6806,015
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6717,874
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6507,239
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,3967,082
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3097,027
AmberleyAustralia 12,8347,975
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,6507,861
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8387,978
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2116,345
CairnsAustralia 11,4457,112
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,2998,264
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4666,504
CedunaAustralia 12,1577,554
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3437,670
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,4847,136
Cobar MoAustralia 12,7717,936
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,0236,850
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,0948,137
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8457,361
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6636,626
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,1596,313
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,4485,250
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,9948,075
East SaleAustralia 13,4228,341
Esperance (po)Australia 11,7207,283
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7217,283
EssendonAustralia 13,2658,243
ForrestAustralia 11,7447,298
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5338,409
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8996,773
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,2086,965
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5296,543
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,8408,601
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,8358,597
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,7197,282
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4087,089
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,7178,524
LavertonAustralia 13,2688,245
LearmonthAustralia 10,2246,353
LongreachAustralia 11,9587,431
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,9587,431
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,5588,425
Low HeadAustralia 13,6528,483
Mackay MoAustralia 12,0417,482
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3329,528
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3946,459
MeekatharraAustralia 10,8646,751
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,2568,237
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2768,250
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,8037,956
Mount GambierAustralia 13,0418,104
Mount IsaAustralia 11,4267,100
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,8808,625
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,2396,984
Nowra RanAustralia 13,3448,292
NuriootpaAustralia 12,6557,864
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2156,347
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8227,346
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2636,999
Port HedlandAustralia 10,2616,376
RichmondAustralia 13,2428,229
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3217,656
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,2958,262
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,2908,258
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0256,851
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,0246,850
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,6526,619
TibooburraAustralia 12,3707,687
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7247,285
WaggaAustralia 13,1868,194
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,4575,256
WilliamtownAustralia 13,2348,224
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,6467,237
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9486,803
WoomeraAustralia 12,2357,603
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2896,394
GrazAustria 3,0441,892
InnsbruckAustria 3,2762,036
KlagenfurtAustria 3,1361,948
LinzAustria 3,0411,890
SalzburgAustria 3,1411,952
ViennaAustria 2,9071,807
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,1841,979
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,0191,255
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,1271,322
GancaAzerbaijan 1,9581,217
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,9211,194
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,9521,213
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,3412,076
LerwickUk 3,3422,077
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,8831,170
QubaAzerbaijan 1,8251,134
SakiAzerbaijan 1,8781,167
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,0041,245
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,9001,181
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,8101,125
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,0191,255
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,0941,301
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,9411,206
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,8471,148
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3203,927
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,2133,861
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,3823,966
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,0086,219
MuharraqBahrain 3,4262,129
ChittagongBangladesh 4,7102,927
DhakaBangladesh 4,5232,810
CharnocksBarbados 10,3686,443
BrestBelarus 2,2401,392
GomelBelarus 1,7811,107
GrodnoBelarus 2,1481,335
MinskBelarus 1,9171,191
MogilevBelarus 1,7651,097
VitebskBelarus 1,7101,062
BrusselsBelgium 3,4822,164
D’UccleBelgium 3,4822,164
OstendeBelgium 3,5422,201
Belize CityBelize 11,1826,949
BeninBenin 7,3674,578
BohiconBenin 7,3064,540
CotonouBenin 7,3674,578
KandiBenin 6,8774,273
NatitingouBenin 7,0424,376
ParakouBenin 7,0664,391
SaveBenin 7,2004,474
BermudaBermuda 8,7385,430
La PazBolivia 13,6958,510
Santa CruzBolivia 13,5258,405
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,0811,914
FrancistownBotswana 9,1115,662
MaunBotswana 9,1065,659
TshaneBotswana 9,5825,954
AimoresBrazil 12,3437,670
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,5327,166
AltamiraBrazil 11,5147,155
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,2147,590
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,8587,990
ApodiBrazil 10,8736,757
AracajuBrazil 11,3147,031
AracuaiBrazil 12,1667,560
AragarcasBrazil 12,6987,891
AraxaBrazil 12,7087,897
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,0866,889
BageBrazil 14,1838,813
BambuiBrazil 12,6907,885
BarbacenaBrazil 12,6677,871
BarbalhaBrazil 11,1196,910
BarcelosBrazil 11,9157,404
BarraBrazil 11,7047,273
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,3147,031
BarreirasBrazil 11,9147,403
BelémBrazil 11,1286,915
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,5587,804
BelterraBrazil 11,6217,222
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,5787,195
Bom JesusBrazil 13,7298,532
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,9207,407
BrasiliaBrazil 12,4267,722
BrevesBrazil 11,2707,003
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,4687,748
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,7167,902
CabroboBrazil 11,2326,980
CaceresBrazil 13,0398,103
CaetiteBrazil 11,9437,421
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,9016,774
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,2578,238
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,4428,353
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,9108,023
Campos SalesBrazil 11,1566,933
CanavieirasBrazil 11,8667,374
CaparaoBrazil 12,4857,758
CapinopolisBrazil 12,7897,947
CaratingaBrazil 12,4377,729
CaravelasBrazil 12,0737,502
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,0337,477
CarolinaBrazil 11,6187,219
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,3638,304
CataguasesBrazil 12,6147,838
CatalaoBrazil 12,6457,858
CatanduvaBrazil 12,9748,062
CaxiasBrazil 11,1396,922
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,8198,588
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,7286,666
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,6637,869
ChapecoBrazil 13,7288,531
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,6127,837
CipoBrazil 11,4197,096
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,8137,340
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4467,734
CordeiroBrazil 12,6517,862
CorrentinaBrazil 12,0207,470
CorumbaBrazil 13,3078,269
CoximBrazil 13,0898,133
CrateusBrazil 11,0036,838
CuiabaBrazil 12,9008,016
CuritibaBrazil 13,3748,311
DiamantinaBrazil 12,3867,697
DiamantinoBrazil 12,8137,962
DouradosBrazil 13,4298,345
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,8007,954
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,0188,711
EspinosaBrazil 12,0397,481
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,3776,449
FloraniaBrazil 10,8566,746
FlorestaBrazil 11,1936,956
FlorianoBrazil 11,2957,019
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,5218,402
FormosaBrazil 12,3667,685
FortalezaBrazil 10,7476,679
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,7108,520
FrancaBrazil 12,8287,971
GaranhunsBrazil 11,0946,894
GoianiaBrazil 12,5877,821
GoiasBrazil 12,5727,812
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3387,667
GrajauBrazil 11,4147,092
GuairaBrazil 13,5608,426
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,8206,724
GuaratingaBrazil 12,0007,457
IbiriteBrazil 12,5737,813
IguatuBrazil 11,0316,855
IlheusBrazil 11,7947,329
ImperatrizBrazil 11,4527,116
IndaialBrazil 13,5018,390
IpameriBrazil 12,6167,840
IraiBrazil 13,7718,558
IreceBrazil 11,6447,236
ItaberabaBrazil 11,6717,253
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,8707,376
ItaitubaBrazil 11,8367,355
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,3037,645
ItaperunaBrazil 12,5477,797
ItapevaBrazil 13,2208,215
ItirucuBrazil 11,7177,281
ItuacuBrazil 11,8417,358
IvinhemaBrazil 13,3838,316
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,2158,212
JacobinaBrazil 11,5487,176
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,7916,706
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,8286,729
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,4937,763
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,6887,884
LavrasBrazil 12,7407,917
LencoisBrazil 11,7317,290
LinharesBrazil 12,2747,627
LondrinaBrazil 13,3118,271
MacapaBrazil 11,1416,923
MacauBrazil 10,7536,682
MaceioBrazil 11,1176,908
MachadoBrazil 12,8357,976
ManausBrazil 11,9607,432
MarabaBrazil 11,5347,167
MaringaBrazil 13,3608,302
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,5117,153
Monte AzulBrazil 12,0457,485
Monte SantoBrazil 11,4077,089
MonteiroBrazil 11,0356,857
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,2637,620
Morada NovaBrazil 10,8566,746
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,5977,206
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,6847,882
ObidosBrazil 11,5867,200
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,1586,934
ParacatuBrazil 12,4917,762
ParanaBrazil 12,1237,533
ParanaguaBrazil 13,3378,288
ParanaibaBrazil 12,9808,066
ParintinsBrazil 11,7257,286
ParnaibaBrazil 10,8786,760
Passo FundoBrazil 13,8138,584
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,5967,827
PaulistanaBrazil 11,3077,026
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,2466,988
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,0397,481
PeixeBrazil 12,1197,531
PetrolinaBrazil 11,3837,073
PicosBrazil 11,2306,978
PiraiBrazil 12,7997,953
PirenopolisBrazil 12,4957,764
PompeuBrazil 12,5597,804
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,5108,395
Porto De MozBrazil 11,3777,070
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,5568,424
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,7197,904
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,8948,634
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,9997,456
PosseBrazil 12,1767,566
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,9236,788
RecifeBrazil 10,9196,785
RemansoBrazil 11,5057,149
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,0508,110
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,7797,941
Rio NegroBrazil 13,4678,368
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,8027,955
SalvadorBrazil 11,5977,207
Santa MariaBrazil 14,0188,711
SantaremBrazil 11,5867,200
SantosBrazil 13,0628,117
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,9878,070
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,8237,347
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,0016,836
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,6658,491
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,9868,691
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,8197,966
Sao LuisBrazil 10,9796,823
Sao MateusBrazil 12,1977,580
São PauloBrazil 13,0428,104
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,9198,028
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,0188,089
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,4647,124
SerrinhaBrazil 11,4977,145
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,5357,790
SobralBrazil 10,8486,741
SoureBrazil 11,0646,875
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,7807,320
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,3218,899
SurubimBrazil 10,9486,803
TaguatingaBrazil 12,0247,472
TarauacaBrazil 13,0378,101
TauaBrazil 11,0666,876
TefeBrazil 12,2447,608
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,2227,595
TeresinaBrazil 11,1276,914
TiriosBrazil 11,2176,970
TorresBrazil 13,7448,541
TracuateuaBrazil 11,0026,837
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,1098,146
TriunfoBrazil 11,0976,896
TucuruiBrazil 11,4157,093
TuriacuBrazil 10,9696,816
UaupesBrazil 12,0317,476
UbatubaBrazil 12,9438,043
UberabaBrazil 12,7857,945
VassourasBrazil 12,7647,931
VicosaBrazil 12,5667,808
VitoriaBrazil 12,3737,689
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,9197,407
Ze DocaBrazil 11,1646,937
BurgasBulgaria 2,6571,651
LomBulgaria 2,7981,739
PlevenBulgaria 2,7501,709
PlovdivBulgaria 2,8401,765
SadovoBulgaria 2,8311,759
SandanskiBulgaria 2,9741,848
SofiaBulgaria 2,8801,789
VarnaBulgaria 2,5741,600
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,0144,358
BurundiBurundi 7,1464,441
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,4183,988
SiemreapCambodia 6,1883,846
BatouriCameroon 6,9404,312
DoualaCameroon 7,2124,482
GarouaCameroon 6,5014,040
MamfeCameroon 7,0654,390
MarouaCameroon 6,3473,944
NgaoundereCameroon 6,6894,157
NkoundjaCameroon 6,9974,348
YaoundeCameroon 7,1404,437
YokoCameroon 6,9274,305
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2655,136
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,2405,121
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0893,784
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,9454,316
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1822,599
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,7354,807
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,9584,945
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,4204,611
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,2265,112
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,3843,967
Banff, AbCanada 8,0084,976
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,8464,875
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,4724,022
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0915,028
Bissett, MbCanada 7,7974,845
Blue River, BcCanada 7,9164,919
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,8754,893
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,7434,812
Brandon, MbCanada 7,9904,965
Broadview, SkCanada 7,9794,958
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3993,355
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,0424,998
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,3284,554
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,6644,763
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0303,747
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0094,977
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,9633,706
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,1585,070
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,4093,361
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,3943,352
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,1443,818
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,9123,674
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0555,006
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,9144,918
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,3983,976
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2265,112
Chapais, QcCanada 7,4044,601
Charlo, NbCanada 7,2874,528
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,3314,555
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,3264,552
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,1165,043
Chatham, NbCanada 7,3484,566
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,4033,979
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,1224,426
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,6764,149
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,9454,316
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,9793,715
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2553,266
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,6184,734
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,7244,800
Comox, BcCanada 8,1855,086
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,3983,976
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,1773,839
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8864,900
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,1845,086
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,7344,185
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,8624,886
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,5174,671
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,2014,475
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,8204,238
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4813,406
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,4154,608
Dryden, OnCanada 7,8684,889
Earlton, OnCanada 7,7864,838
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,7624,823
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,7234,799
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,7344,806
Edson, AbCanada 7,7474,814
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,0064,975
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,7874,217
Estevan, SkCanada 8,1105,040
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,7984,846
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6482,888
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4904,654
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,1444,439
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,3784,585
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1744,458
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0585,008
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8484,256
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,0114,357
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,4624,637
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2124,482
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,4964,658
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,4984,659
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8673,646
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,7264,180
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,2094,480
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2865,149
Golden, BcCanada 8,0024,973
Goose, NfCanada 6,5634,078
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,0334,992
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,5774,708
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,5214,674
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,1724,457
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8894,281
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5004,660
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,4754,645
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,2335,116
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5624,078
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4425,246
Hay River, NtCanada 6,9394,312
Hope, BcCanada 8,2265,112
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7143,551
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,6304,120
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,0913,785
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,8673,646
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9043,048
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7654,825
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0775,019
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,6644,763
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,6664,763
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,1585,070
Kenora, OnCanada 7,9054,912
Kingston, OnCanada 8,0204,984
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,9053,669
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,1633,830
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,3923,972
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,7874,839
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4904,654
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,8774,895
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,0803,778
Langara, BcCanada 7,6444,750
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,5094,666
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1585,069
London, OnCanada 8,2855,149
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5453,446
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2524,506
Lytton, BcCanada 8,1315,053
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,8053,607
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,7904,841
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2045,098
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5914,096
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,8904,903
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1075,038
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,2155,105
Moncton, NbCanada 7,4054,601
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,2964,534
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,7824,836
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,7994,846
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0214,984
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,4224,612
Morden, MbCanada 8,0384,995
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,0304,990
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3133,923
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2485,125
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,9064,291
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,9404,313
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4514,009
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7824,836
North Bay, OnCanada 7,8914,903
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8784,895
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8794,896
Peace River, AbCanada 7,4564,634
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,8573,640
Penticton, BcCanada 8,2135,104
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,8684,889
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,0765,018
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,6434,749
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,2305,114
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,0444,377
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,0715,016
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,9644,949
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7064,789
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7244,800
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6574,758
Princeton, BcCanada 7,8804,896
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,2703,275
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,5854,714
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8194,859
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,8904,903
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,7574,820
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,9974,969
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9994,971
Resolute, NtCanada 5,2703,275
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,0444,998
Roberval, QcCanada 7,4454,626
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,4214,611
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,1795,082
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,5274,677
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,7634,824
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6783,529
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,3114,543
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8334,867
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,0244,986
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,6524,133
Scott, SkCanada 7,8324,867
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,0694,393
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,4984,660
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,7304,803
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,9963,726
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,8684,889
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,8204,859
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,5504,691
Smithers, BcCanada 7,6124,730
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,9304,307
Summerside, PeCanada 7,3394,560
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,0505,002
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,0515,003
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2124,482
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7973,602
Terrace, BcCanada 7,6464,751
Teslin, YtCanada 6,9934,345
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,5674,702
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,0114,357
Thompson, MbCanada 7,3204,549
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,9484,939
Timmins, OnCanada 7,7224,799
Tofino, BcCanada 8,2545,129
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,1705,077
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,1725,078
Trenton, OnCanada 8,0615,009
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,3844,588
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,2044,477
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,0364,372
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,6694,765
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2455,124
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7324,805
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7404,810
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,3065,162
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,3375,180
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,8324,246
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,2175,106
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0184,361
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9144,297
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,1075,038
Windsor, OnCanada 8,4185,231
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,9444,937
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,8474,876
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,6794,772
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7534,197
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,8794,896
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4353,999
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4414,003
SalCape Verde 7,8964,907
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,7564,198
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,9703,710
AbecheChad 5,6933,538
FayaChad 5,3593,330
MoundouChad 6,4474,006
N’DjamenaChad 6,1423,816
AntofagastaChile 14,4698,991
AricaChile 13,9898,693
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,39910,190
ChicoChile 16,44410,218
ChillanChile 15,7149,765
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,7919,813
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,8199,209
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,46310,231
Curico-General FreireChile 15,5309,651
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,1868,815
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,58610,307
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,82210,454
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,0969,381
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,09510,002
ParronChile 15,4399,594
Puerto AysenChile 16,42510,207
Puerto MonttChile 16,16110,043
Punta ArenasChile 16,77810,426
QuinteroChile 15,3799,557
SantiagoChile 15,3759,554
SewellChile 15,4059,573
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,9269,897
ValdiviaChile 16,0439,970
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,9629,919
VallenarChile 14,9559,293
ValparaisoChile 15,3579,543
AltaiChina 2,2661,408
BeijingChina 4,5422,823
ChangchunChina 4,7922,978
ChangduChina 4,1452,576
ChangshaChina 5,3063,297
ChengduChina 4,5702,840
ChongqingChina 4,8252,998
DuianChina 3,7432,326
ErlianChina 4,0012,486
GanzhouChina 5,6473,509
GuangzhouChina 5,7963,601
HaikouChina 5,9043,669
HailarChina 4,0812,536
HamiChina 2,9451,830
HetanChina 2,7211,691
JiuquanChina 3,4782,161
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,3371,452
KashiChina 2,3251,445
KunmingChina 5,0133,115
LanzhouChina 4,0992,547
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,9652,464
NanchangChina 5,4603,393
NanjingChina 5,3423,320
NanningChina 5,5443,445
PingbianChina 5,0683,149
QingdaoChina 5,0983,168
QiqiharChina 4,4552,768
RuoqiangChina 2,9541,835
ShanghaiChina 5,5713,462
ShantouChina 5,9683,709
ShenyangChina 4,8443,010
TaiyuanChina 4,4992,796
TaoyuanChina 6,0943,787
TengchongChina 4,7762,968
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,5281,571
Xi’AnChina 4,5502,828
XichangChina 4,7242,935
YanjiChina 5,1153,178
YichangChina 5,0003,107
YinchuanChina 4,0432,512
YiningChina 2,1701,348
ZhengzhouChina 4,8012,983
ZhijiangChina 5,1903,225
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,4887,760
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,4117,712
AraucaColombia 11,5327,166
BarranquillaColombia 11,3397,046
Benito SalasColombia 12,1627,558
BogotáColombia 11,9337,416
Camilo DazaColombia 11,5317,166
El CaranoColombia 11,9467,423
Las GaviotasColombia 11,7927,327
MatecanaColombia 11,9967,454
PeralesColombia 12,0077,462
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,4607,121
Rafael NunezColombia 11,4167,094
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,4607,121
Simon BolivarColombia 11,2897,015
VanguardiaColombia 11,9627,433
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,6037,832
YariguiesColombia 11,6847,261
MoroniComoros 7,7184,796
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,8277,349
LimonCosta Rica 11,7837,322
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,8537,366
San JoseCosta Rica 11,8287,350
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,2141,997
DubrovnikCroatia 3,1921,983
SibenikCroatia 3,2432,015
SplitCroatia 3,2272,005
ZagrebCroatia 3,0911,921
CamagueyCuba 10,4006,463
CasablancaCuba 10,3866,454
HavanaCuba 10,4076,467
WillemstadCuraçao 10,9356,795
FamagustaCyprus 2,9911,859
LarnacaCyprus 3,0291,882
LimassolCyprus 3,0741,910
NicosiaCyprus 3,0171,875
BrnoCzech Republic 2,8311,759
ChebCzech Republic 3,0391,889
MosnovCzech Republic 2,7121,685
PragueCzech Republic 2,9241,817
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5594,076
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1314,432
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7894,840
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0945,029
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7414,811
CopenhagenDenmark 2,7521,710
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,6111,623
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,0041,866
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,9941,861
MarstalDenmark 2,9061,806
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,8111,747
OdenseDenmark 2,8871,794
RandersDenmark 2,8661,781
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,6361,638
StudsgårdDenmark 2,9461,831
TønderDenmark 2,9991,863
TylstrupDenmark 2,8441,767
TystofteDenmark 2,8411,765
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,7851,731
VestervigDenmark 2,9521,835
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,1703,213
Melville HallDominica 10,2236,353
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,2756,385
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,2596,375
AzuaDominican Republic 10,3916,457
BaniDominican Republic 10,3926,458
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,4346,484
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,3126,408
CabreraDominican Republic 10,2356,360
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,3466,429
CotuiDominican Republic 10,2996,400
DajabonDominican Republic 10,3216,413
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,4366,485
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,4016,463
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,2846,391
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,2546,372
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,2956,397
HigueyDominican Republic 10,2846,391
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,4076,467
ImbertDominican Republic 10,2576,374
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,3216,414
JimaniDominican Republic 10,4556,497
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,3186,412
La VegaDominican Republic 10,3076,405
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,3456,429
LuperonDominican Republic 10,2596,375
MichesDominican Republic 10,2626,377
MocaDominican Republic 10,2906,394
MoncionDominican Republic 10,3146,409
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,2906,394
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,3156,410
NaguaDominican Republic 10,2596,375
NeybaDominican Republic 10,4216,476
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,4806,512
PimentelDominican Republic 10,2926,395
PoloDominican Republic 10,4546,496
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,2546,372
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,4006,462
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,2446,366
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,2886,393
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3326,420
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,2716,382
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,2856,391
SamanaDominican Republic 10,2536,371
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,3566,435
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,3156,410
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,3746,446
San JuanDominican Republic 10,3796,449
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,3006,400
SanchezDominican Republic 10,2666,379
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,2916,395
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,3176,411
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,3556,435
TamayoDominican Republic 10,4196,475
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,3456,428
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,2826,390
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,2956,398
YamasaDominican Republic 10,3286,418
YasicaDominican Republic 10,2686,381
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,58310,305
CanarEcuador 12,8898,009
GuayaquilEcuador 12,8938,012
IzobambaEcuador 12,6507,861
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,6487,860
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,0518,110
MilagroEcuador 12,8768,001
OtavaloEcuador 12,5777,815
PichilingueEcuador 12,7667,933
PortoviejoEcuador 12,8067,958
PuyoEcuador 12,7377,915
QuitoEcuador 12,6277,847
RumipambaEcuador 12,7187,903
San GabrielEcuador 12,5187,779
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,5542,209
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,5722,220
AswanEgypt 4,1562,582
AsyutEgypt 3,9172,434
BahariyaEgypt 3,8812,412
Beni SuefEgypt 3,7102,305
CairoEgypt 3,5932,233
DabaaEgypt 3,6392,261
DakhlaEgypt 4,1592,584
El ArishEgypt 3,3932,109
El TorEgypt 3,6902,293
FarafraEgypt 4,0482,515
HelwanEgypt 3,6202,250
HurguadaEgypt 3,7952,358
IsmailiaEgypt 3,5092,181
KhargaEgypt 4,0952,545
KosseirEgypt 3,8772,409
LuxorEgypt 3,9852,477
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,6702,280
MinyaEgypt 3,8242,376
Port-SaidEgypt 3,4412,139
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,5042,178
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,6832,289
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,5892,230
SalloumEgypt 3,7522,331
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,9582,460
SohagEgypt 3,9372,446
St. KatrineEgypt 3,6252,252
TahrirEgypt 3,5722,219
TantaEgypt 3,5452,203
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,6527,240
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,6157,218
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,6137,217
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,6167,218
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,2854,527
AsmaraEritrea 4,8683,025
AssabEritrea 5,0143,116
MassawaEritrea 4,8182,994
TallinEstonia 1,9561,216
TartuEstonia 1,8651,159
VilsandiEstonia 2,1311,324
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,5503,449
GonderEthiopia 5,2053,234
NegeleEthiopia 5,9273,683
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,9489,910
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,5522,207
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,5942,233
Laucala BayFiji 13,5418,415
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,4468,355
NandiFiji 13,4468,355
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,9398,662
HelsinkiFinland 1,9491,211
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,9291,199
JoensuuFinland 1,7001,056
JokioinenFinland 2,0071,247
JyvskylFinland 1,8961,178
KajaaniFinland 1,8311,138
KuopioFinland 1,8021,120
KuusamoFinland 1,8201,131
LappeenrantaFinland 1,7541,090
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,2101,373
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,0611,280
OuluFinland 1,9551,215
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,9811,231
TampereFinland 1,9921,238
TurkuFinland 2,0761,290
VaasaFinland 2,1011,305
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,8102,367
BiarritzFrance 4,3252,688
BordeauxFrance 4,1762,595
BrestFrance 4,1512,579
CaenFrance 3,8682,404
ChateaurouxFrance 3,8902,417
DijonFrance 3,6582,273
GourdonFrance 4,0562,520
GrenobleFrance 3,7612,337
Le MansFrance 3,9092,429
LilleFrance 3,5702,219
LyonFrance 3,7712,343
MarseilleFrance 3,9162,433
MontpellierFrance 3,9822,474
NancyFrance 3,4982,173
NantesFrance 4,0702,529
NiceFrance 3,7792,348
ParisFrance 3,7242,314
PerpignanFrance 4,1102,554
StrasbourgFrance 3,4212,126
ToulonFrance 3,8982,422
ToulouseFrance 4,1372,571
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,7636,688
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,9726,818
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,7646,689
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,8206,724
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,7966,709
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,6079,077
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,9069,263
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,9049,261
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,4499,600
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,14610,034
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,9419,284
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,7049,759
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6666,628
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8437,359
BitamGabon 7,3174,547
CocobeachGabon 7,5174,671
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,5934,718
LambarnGabon 7,6574,758
LastourvilleGabon 7,5514,692
LibrevilleGabon 7,5814,711
MakokouGabon 7,4034,600
MayumbaGabon 7,9094,914
MitzicGabon 7,4444,626
MkamboGabon 7,3084,541
MoandaGabon 7,5914,717
MouilaGabon 7,7354,807
Port-GentilGabon 7,7284,802
TchibanGabon 7,8344,868
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,1698,183
BanjulGambia 7,8084,852
SukhumiGeorgia 1,9071,185
TbilisiGeorgia 1,9011,181
BerlinGermany 2,8541,773
BrockenGermany 3,0501,895
CologneGermany 3,3162,060
DresdenGermany 2,8961,799
ErfurtGermany 3,0741,910
EssenGermany 3,2912,045
FichtelbergGermany 2,9841,855
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,2642,028
GeisenheimGermany 3,3132,059
GorlitzGermany 2,8221,754
HamburgGermany 2,9931,860
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,9931,860
HannoverGermany 3,0711,908
HelgolandGermany 3,0911,921
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,2622,027
KarlsruheGermany 3,3462,079
KasselGermany 3,1481,956
KonstanzGermany 3,3812,101
LeipzigGermany 2,9641,842
LindenbergGermany 2,8171,751
MagdeburgGermany 2,9751,849
MunichGermany 3,1791,975
MünsterGermany 3,2212,001
NeustrelitzGermany 2,8231,754
NurembergGermany 3,1521,958
NurnbergGermany 3,1541,960
PotsdamGermany 2,8721,785
RostockGermany 2,8441,767
SchleswigGermany 2,9771,850
StuttgartGermany 3,3132,059
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,4062,116
ZugspitzeGermany 3,2882,043
AccraGhana 7,5804,710
KumasiGhana 7,5534,694
TamaleGhana 7,2554,509
GibraltarGibraltar 5,1263,186
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,8801,790
AthensGreece 3,2452,016
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,2662,030
ChiosGreece 3,0791,913
CorfuGreece 3,3242,066
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,1411,952
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,4002,113
IoanninaGreece 3,2652,029
KalamataGreece 3,4192,125
KerkiraGreece 3,3242,066
Kythira IslandGreece 3,4322,133
LamiaGreece 3,2392,013
LarissaGreece 3,1791,975
LemnosGreece 3,0091,870
LimnosGreece 2,9961,862
MethoniGreece 3,4572,148
MilosGreece 3,3162,061
MitiliniGreece 2,9941,860
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,9941,860
NaxosGreece 3,2322,008
PatrasGreece 3,3342,072
RhodesGreece 3,1521,959
SamosGreece 3,0971,924
Skiros IslandGreece 3,1191,938
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,4442,140
ThessalonikiGreece 3,0751,911
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,3572,086
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,4242,128
AasiaatGreenland 4,9963,105
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7062,925
AputiteqGreenland 4,3792,721
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,6232,251
FrederikshbGreenland 5,4133,363
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,1583,205
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,9053,048
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,8822,412
JakobshavnGreenland 4,9063,049
JulianehbGreenland 5,3793,342
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,0633,146
Kap TobinGreenland 3,8852,414
NanortalikGreenland 5,3913,350
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,3193,306
NordGreenland 3,5602,212
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,3153,303
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7362,943
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,3153,303
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,0593,144
UpernavikGreenland 4,7762,968
UummannaqGreenland 4,8293,001
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,1636,315
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,1646,316
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,5647,186
BokeGuinea 7,9334,930
ConakryGuinea 7,9884,964
FaranahGuinea 7,7734,830
KankanGuinea 7,6544,756
KindiaGuinea 7,8984,908
KissidougouGuinea 7,7914,841
LabeGuinea 7,7464,814
MacentaGuinea 7,8394,871
MamouGuinea 7,8214,860
NzerekoreGuinea 7,8414,872
SiguiriGuinea 7,5484,690
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,8944,905
GeorgetownGuyana 10,9016,774
TimehriGuyana 10,9366,796
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,4716,507
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,9866,827
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,7206,662
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,8176,722
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,6056,590
Midway IslandHawaii 9,2535,750
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,8156,720
CatacamasHonduras 11,3787,070
CholutecaHonduras 11,5887,201
La CeibaHonduras 11,3247,037
La MesaHonduras 11,3907,078
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,2677,001
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,4897,139
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,5137,154
TelaHonduras 11,3477,051
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,9193,678
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,9203,678
BudapestHungary 2,7941,736
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,7871,732
DebrecenHungary 2,6371,639
KeszthelyHungary 2,9511,834
MiskolcHungary 2,6501,647
PecsHungary 2,9411,827
SzegedHungary 2,8101,746
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,9531,835
AkureyriIceland 3,9212,437
DalatangiIceland 3,7452,327
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,8542,395
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,0062,489
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,8012,362
ReykhólarIceland 4,1052,551
ReykjavíkIceland 4,1572,583
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1452,576
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,1232,562
AgraIndia 3,6512,269
AhmedabadIndia 3,9252,439
AkolaIndia 4,3002,672
AllahabadIndia 3,9642,463
AmritsarIndia 3,0781,913
BangaloreIndia 5,1433,196
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,7542,954
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,6592,895
BikanerIndia 3,4132,121
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,2163,241
CherrapunjiIndia 4,4212,747
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,4212,747
DaltonganjIndia 4,1992,609
DarbhangaIndia 4,0622,524
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,3672,714
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,3702,716
DumkaIndia 4,3112,679
DwarkaIndia 3,9222,437
GoaIndia 4,7742,966
GuwahatiIndia 4,3312,691
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,6892,914
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,0482,516
JagdalpurIndia 4,6352,880
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,5332,817
KotaIndia 3,7912,356
KozhikodeIndia 5,2803,281
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,9171,812
LudhianaIndia 3,1941,985
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,0823,158
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,4722,158
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,3802,722
MusulipatnamIndia 4,9083,050
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,3212,685
New DelhiIndia 3,4742,159
PambanIndia 5,5853,470
PuneIndia 4,4442,762
SagarIndia 4,0222,499
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,8231,754
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,6093,486
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,6093,486
VeravalIndia 4,1082,553
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,8242,998
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,1755,702
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,3085,163
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,2775,144
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,5325,924
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,4895,275
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,2575,752
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,9144,297
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,3456,429
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,4474,628
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,7864,839
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,8016,091
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,0325,613
AbadanIran 3,0161,874
ArakIran 2,5841,606
BabolsarIran 2,2491,398
Bandar AbbasIran 3,2752,035
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,2211,380
Bandar LengehIran 3,3592,087
BirjandIran 2,6471,645
BushehrIran 3,1271,943
ChahbaharIran 3,4952,172
DezfulIran 2,8061,744
EsfahanIran 2,7241,693
IranshahrIran 3,2832,040
KermanIran 2,9361,825
KermanshahIran 2,6071,620
Khoram AbadIran 2,6811,666
MashhadIran 2,2711,411
OroomiehIran 2,3131,437
RamsarIran 2,2591,404
RashtIran 2,2341,388
SemnanIran 2,3651,470
ShahroudIran 2,2601,404
ShirazIran 3,0431,891
TabrizIran 2,2321,387
TeheranIran 2,3821,480
YazdIran 2,7651,718
ZahedanIran 3,0321,884
ZanjanIran 2,3261,445
BaghdadIraq 2,8021,741
BasraIraq 3,0031,866
BelmulletIreland 4,1082,553
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,0582,522
ClaremorrisIreland 4,0822,536
ClonesIreland 3,9542,457
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,0252,501
CorkIreland 4,1642,588
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,1682,590
DublinIreland 3,9452,452
KilkennyIreland 4,0542,519
Malin HeadIreland 3,8962,421
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,0162,495
ShannonIreland 4,1392,572
ValentiaIreland 4,2622,648
EilatIsrael 3,5022,176
HaifaIsrael 3,1711,970
JerusalemIsrael 3,2572,024
Tel AvivIsrael 3,2572,024
AlbengaItaly 3,6942,296
AlgheroItaly 3,9382,447
AmendolaItaly 3,4202,125
AnconaItaly 3,3962,111
ArezzoItaly 3,5092,181
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,3882,105
BergamoItaly 3,4842,165
BolognaItaly 3,4662,154
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,3312,070
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,5632,214
BrindisiItaly 3,3552,085
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,0002,486
CameriItaly 3,5572,210
CampobassoItaly 3,4812,163
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,9062,427
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,9832,475
Cape FrascaItaly 3,9972,484
Cape MeleItaly 3,6982,298
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,5642,215
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,7842,352
CerviaItaly 3,4272,129
CiampinoItaly 3,5872,229
Cimone MountainItaly 3,5262,191
Cisa PassItaly 3,5542,208
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,6162,247
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,2762,036
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,8462,390
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,5402,200
DecimomannuItaly 3,9972,484
DobbiacoItaly 3,2582,025
FalconaraItaly 3,4062,116
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,5232,189
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,4352,134
FonniItaly 3,9202,436
FrontoneItaly 3,4522,145
FrosinoneItaly 3,5572,210
GelaItaly 3,8662,403
GenoaItaly 3,6242,252
GhediItaly 3,4662,154
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,4072,117
GrazzaniseItaly 3,5552,209
GrossetoItaly 3,6102,243
GrottaglieItaly 3,3992,112
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,8262,378
GuidoniaItaly 3,5642,215
IstranaItaly 3,3362,073
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,0932,544
LatinaItaly 3,5882,230
LatronicoItaly 3,5152,184
LecceItaly 3,3772,099
M. CalamitaItaly 3,6512,269
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,4372,136
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,6952,296
MilanItaly 3,5252,190
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,5462,204
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,6302,256
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,5562,209
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,8432,388
PadovaItaly 3,3682,093
Paganella MountainItaly 3,3692,094
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,8342,383
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,8422,388
PantelleriaItaly 4,0212,499
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,5072,179
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,9432,450
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,4962,172
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,4432,140
PiacenzaItaly 3,5352,197
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,5822,226
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,4112,120
Ponza IslandItaly 3,6342,258
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,4832,165
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,6072,242
PrizziItaly 3,8602,399
RadicofaniItaly 3,5562,209
Resia PassItaly 3,3592,087
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,4222,126
RivoltoItaly 3,2582,025
Rolle PassItaly 3,3142,059
RomeItaly 3,5822,226
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,6092,243
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,2432,015
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,7342,320
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,3922,108
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,4002,113
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,5782,223
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,9152,433
Scuro MountainItaly 3,5532,208
SigonellaItaly 3,7982,360
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,4122,120
TarvisioItaly 3,1901,982
TermoliItaly 3,4272,130
TorinoItaly 3,6482,267
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,6422,263
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,9002,424
TrevicoItaly 3,4862,167
TrevisoItaly 3,3342,072
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,2362,011
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,6502,268
UdineItaly 3,2412,014
Ustica IslandItaly 3,7952,358
VeniceItaly 3,3332,071
VeronaItaly 3,4322,133
VicenzaItaly 3,3792,100